Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 04.08.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SG Arheilgen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 5 
 04.08.2019   15:00   Herren 1b   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 1 
 11.08.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Walldorf   0 : 5 
 11.08.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   4 : 0 
 14.08.2019   19:00   A-J Pokal   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 9 
 16.08.2019   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Riedstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   4 : 2 
 17.08.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Königstädten II   0 : 0 
 17.08.2019   14:30   C-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   12 : 0 
 18.08.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SV Hahn   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 1 
 21.08.2019   17:30   E-J Pokal   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   6 : 5 
 21.08.2019   19:00   B-J Pokal   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   2 : 14 
 23.08.2019   18:00   D-Jun   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 2 
 24.08.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 24.08.2019   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   0 : 0 
 24.08.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   7 : 6 
 24.08.2019   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   3 : 1 
 24.08.2019   16:00   A-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 4 
 25.08.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. II   2 : 1 
 25.08.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   1. FCA Darmstadt   0 : 6 
 28.08.2019   17:30   G2-Jun   SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 28.08.2019   18:00   E-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 28.08.2019   18:00   D-J Pokal   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 2 
 28.08.2019   19:00   A-J Pokal   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   4 : 6 
 30.08.2019   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 3 
 30.08.2019   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV Geinsheim   1 : 0 
 31.08.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   0 : 0 
 31.08.2019   12:00   F-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 31.08.2019   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   MSG Auerbach   ausgef. 
 31.08.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau   0 : 1 
 31.08.2019   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Riedstadt II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   9 : 1 
 01.09.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   2 : 2 
 01.09.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SKG Roßdorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 6 
 04.09.2019   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 07.09.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Geinsheim   0 : 0 
 07.09.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   0 : 0 
 07.09.2019   11:00   F-Jun   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 07.09.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   4 : 7 
 07.09.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 2 
 07.09.2019   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   5 : 4 
 07.09.2019   14:30   A-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 07.09.2019   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   9 : 1 
 08.09.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   0 : 4 
 08.09.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   0 : 0 
 13.09.2019   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Haßloch   4 : 0 
 14.09.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 14.09.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 14.09.2019   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 0 
 14.09.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 14.09.2019   13:15   D-Jun   Opel Rüsselsh. IV   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 1 
 14.09.2019   14:30   C-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   10 : 0 
 14.09.2019   16:00   B-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 12 
 15.09.2019   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV DJK Dieburg   1 : 3 
 15.09.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   1 : 2 
 15.09.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 2 
 18.09.2019   19:00   A-J Pokal   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   3 : 5 
 18.09.2019   19:30   Herren 1b   Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   5 : 2 
 21.09.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   0 : 0 
 21.09.2019   10:00   C-weibl.   JFV BiNoWa   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 21.09.2019   11:00   F-Jun   SKG Erfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 21.09.2019   13:00   E-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 4 
 21.09.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   8 : 0 
 21.09.2019   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten   1 : 8 
 22.09.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Erfelden   2 : 4 
 22.09.2019   15:00   Herren Pokal   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 2 
 25.09.2019   19:00   C-J Pokal   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 3 
 26.09.2019   19:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Messel   7 : 1 
 28.09.2019   16:00   B-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 5 
 29.09.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Hillal Rüsselsheim   1 : 2 
 29.09.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   RW Darmstadt II   3 : 2 
 06.10.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   Seeheim-Jugenheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 1 
 06.10.2019   15:00   Herren 1b   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   4 : 0 
 13.10.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   2 : 4 
 13.10.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 1911 Traisa   2 : 1 
 19.10.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   0 : 0 
 19.10.2019   12:00   E-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 6 
 19.10.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 2 
 19.10.2019   14:30   C-weibl.   TSV 1875 Höchst   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   8 : 0 
 19.10.2019   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   1 : 3 
 19.10.2019   16:30   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   0 : 10 
 20.10.2019   15:00   Herren 1a   KSG Brandau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 5 
 20.10.2019   15:00   Herren 1b   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   7 : 1 
 22.10.2019   20:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim III   2 : 3 
 23.10.2019   17:30   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   0 : 0 
 23.10.2019   18:00   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim III   1 : 0 
 23.10.2019   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   2 : 1 
 24.10.2019   20:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   3 : 1 
 25.10.2019   19:00   B-Jun   SV Königstädten II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 0 
 26.10.2019   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 0 
 26.10.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   0 : 0 
 26.10.2019   11:00   F-Jun   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 26.10.2019   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Pfungstadt   4 : 2 
 26.10.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   4 : 4 
 26.10.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   3 : 0 
 26.10.2019   14:30   C-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 2 
 26.10.2019   16:00   A-Jun   Türk Gücü Rüsselsh   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   1 : 3 
 30.10.2019   17:30   E-J Pokal   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   2 : 4 
 02.11.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 02.11.2019   11:00   C-weibl.   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 8 
 02.11.2019   12:00   E-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 3 
 02.11.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SV Gernsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 16 
 02.11.2019   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   1 : 2 
 03.11.2019   14:30   Herren 1a   SV Con. Gernsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 3 
 03.11.2019   14:30   Herren 1b   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   8 : 1 
 06.11.2019   18:00   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim II   2 : 4 
 07.11.2019   19:30   Herren Pokal   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   5 : 1 
 08.11.2019   18:30   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 09.11.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   0 : 0 
 09.11.2019   11:30   C-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   12 : 0 
 09.11.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   6 : 3 
 09.11.2019   13:15   D-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 2 
 10.11.2019   12:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   0 : 1 
 10.11.2019   14:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bickenbach   6 : 1 
 13.11.2019   18:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   5 : 2 
 15.11.2019   18:30   C-weibl.   MSG Auerbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 0 
 15.11.2019   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 3 
 16.11.2019   10:00   G2-Jun   SKG Stockstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   0 : 0 
 16.11.2019   12:00   E-Jun   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   9 : 0 
 16.11.2019   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt II   6 : 0 
 16.11.2019   14:30   C-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 16.11.2019   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   ausgef. 
 17.11.2019   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   1 : 0 
 17.11.2019   14:45   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Arheilgen   4 : 2 
 18.11.2019   17:30   C-weibl.   FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 3 
 20.11.2019   17:30   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   ausgef. 
 20.11.2019   19:00   A-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 20.11.2019   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   1 : 12 
 22.11.2019   19:00   B-Jun   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 23.11.2019   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim  - : -
 23.11.2019   12:00   E-Jun   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 23.11.2019   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn  - : -
 23.11.2019   14:30   D-Jun   Opel Rüsselsh. III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:45   Herren 1a   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 24.11.2019   14:45   Herren 1b   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 27.11.2019   18:00   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II  - : -
 27.11.2019   18:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt  - : -
 27.11.2019   19:30   A-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 29.11.2019   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim  - : -
 30.11.2019   13:15   D-Jun   JSG Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 30.11.2019   14:30   C-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 01.12.2019   11:00   C-weibl.   SV DJK Dieburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 01.12.2019   12:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Gencl. Bischofsheim  - : -
 01.12.2019   14:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Hahn  - : -
 04.12.2019   18:00   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau  - : -
 07.12.2019   16:00   A-Jun   SV Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 07.12.2019   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 08.12.2019   13:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JFV Groß-Umstadt  - : -
 10.12.2019   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden  - : -
 13.12.2019   19:00   B-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 13.12.2019   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II  - : -
 16.02.2020   14:00   Herren Pokal   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 22.02.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 28.02.2020   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Haßloch   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 29.02.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 29.02.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III  - : -
 29.02.2020   14:30   C-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 29.02.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim  - : -
 04.03.2020   18:00   D-Jun   SV 07 Nauheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 07.03.2020   12:00   D-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 07.03.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim  - : -
 07.03.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim  - : -
 07.03.2020   16:00   B-Jun   SV Königstädten   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 08.03.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   Opel Rüsselsh. II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 08.03.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   1. FCA Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.03.2020   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim  - : -
 14.03.2020   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JFV BiNoWa  - : -
 14.03.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 14.03.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim III  - : -
 14.03.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 14.03.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim  - : -
 15.03.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II  - : -
 15.03.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Roßdorf  - : -
 18.03.2020   18:00   D-Jun   JSG Geinsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.03.2020   19:00   B-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 20.03.2020   18:15   C-weibl.   JFV Groß-Umstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 21.03.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim  - : -
 21.03.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim  - : -
 21.03.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau  - : -
 21.03.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten II  - : -
 21.03.2020   17:45   A-Jun   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 22.03.2020   13:00   Herren 1a   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 22.03.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 25.03.2020   17:30   E-Jun   SV Königstädten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 25.03.2020   18:30   C-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 27.03.2020   18:00   D-Jun   SKG Stockstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 27.03.2020   19:00   B-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 27.03.2020   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Türk Gücü Rüsselsh  - : -
 28.03.2020   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV 1875 Höchst  - : -
 28.03.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt  - : -
 28.03.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II  - : -
 29.03.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II  - : -
 29.03.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau  - : -
 01.04.2020   18:00   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. III  - : -
 05.04.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   TSG Messel   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 05.04.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   SKG Erfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 19.04.2020   13:00   Herren 1a   RW Darmstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 19.04.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   Hillal Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 25.04.2020   12:00   E-Jun   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 25.04.2020   13:15   D-Jun   TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 25.04.2020   14:30   C-Jun   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 25.04.2020   16:00   A-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 25.04.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt  - : -
 26.04.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim  - : -
 26.04.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Seeheim-Jugenheim  - : -
 03.05.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 03.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 05.05.2020   19:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSG Worfelden  - : -
 06.05.2020   17:30   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau  - : -
 06.05.2020   19:00   B-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 07.05.2020   19:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   KSG Brandau  - : -
 08.05.2020   18:30   C-weibl.   TSV Pfungstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 08.05.2020   19:30   B-Jun   JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 09.05.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Büttelborn II  - : -
 09.05.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Riedstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 09.05.2020   16:00   A-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 16.05.2020   12:00   C-weibl.   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Kickers Mörfelden  - : -
 16.05.2020   12:00   E-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.05.2020   13:15   D-Jun   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.05.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II  - : -
 16.05.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim  - : -
 17.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 17.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   VfB Ginsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 22.05.2020   18:30   C-weibl.   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 24.05.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch  - : -
 24.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Con. Gernsheim  - : -
 31.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SKG Bickenbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 31.05.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -

 

Kreisoberliga 2019/20


Kreisliga B 2019/20